Size Guide

Our size chart

FRBustWaistHip
3480 cm61 cm88 cm
3684 cm65 cm92 cm
3888 cm69 cm96 cm
4092 cm73 cm100 cm
4296 cm77 cm104 cm
44100 cm81 cm108 cm
46106 cm87 cm114 cm

International chart

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
    United States of America (USA)2468101214
    United Kingdom (US)681012141618
    Italy (IT)38404244464850
    France (FR)34363840424446
    Australia (AU)681012141618
    Scandinavia32343638404244
    Japan (JP)57911131517

Please contact our consultants if you are unsure what size to select for your order: office@irisserban.com or write us in the comment box when placing an order.

Search irisserban.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

Need Help? Chat with us